approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,771
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hove3.jpg|center|450 px]] <br/>The arms from 1874. | |align="center"|[[File:hove3.jpg|center|450 px]] <br/>The arms from 1874. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hove.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:hove.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hove4.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as used by the municipality (2014) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits