approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,149
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bergennh.tile.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | |align="center"|[[File:bergennh.tile.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1976 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |- |
edits