approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "The arms of a special cancellation" to "The arms on a special cancellation") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1984<br>with [[Amersham]] and [[Beaune]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1995<br>with [[Amersham]], [[Mohács]] and [[Riva del Garda|Riva]] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1995<br>with [[Amersham]], [[Mohács]] and [[Riva del Garda|Riva]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits