approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,952
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c1.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een 18e eeuwse duit | |align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c1.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een 18e eeuwse duit | ||
|align="center"|[[File:utrechtpenning.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een penning van 1756 | |align="center"|[[File:utrechtpenning.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een penning van 1756 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:pol-utrecht.JPG|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen gebruikt als helmteken van de politie. | |align="center"|[[File:pol-utrecht.JPG|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen gebruikt als helmteken van de politie. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/Choorstr12ar.jpg bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/LepelenburgBruntenhof05w.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}7.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/Maliesingel77u.jpg bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}8.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/Oppenheimplein07.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}9.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/Oudegracht167s.jpg bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}10.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/Oudegracht265w.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}11.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Utrecht/Springweg102.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits