approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,669
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schijndelb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 en 1995 (kleur) | |align="center"|[[File:schijndelb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 en 1995 (kleur) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schijndelb2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |align="center"|[[File:schijndelb2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schijndel/Markt20.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits