approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,031
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Farro - Arms of Maltese families]]''' | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Farro - Arms of Maltese families]]''' | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:huber.farro.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align=“center”|[[File:huber.farro.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Fedora - Arms of countries]]''' | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:uruguay.fedo.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Ferriolo - Arms and flags of countries]]''' | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Ferriolo - Arms and flags of countries]]''' | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:2-portugal.fer.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align=“center”|[[File:2-portugal.fer.jpg|100 px|center]] |
edits