Yerseke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".hag.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen in de Koffie Hag albums +/- 1930" to ".hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de Koffie Hag albums +/- 1930") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:yerseke.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:yerseke.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:yerseke.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:yerseke.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:yerseke1.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>De ingezonden tekening van 1815 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:yerseke2.jpg|center|400 px| Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1965 | |||
|} | |} | ||