Schijndel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schijndel.gg2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een sigarenbandje | |align="center"|[[File:schijndel.gg2.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een sigarenbandje | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schijndel/Markt20.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schijndelb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 en 1995 (kleur) | |align="center"|[[File:schijndelb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 en 1995 (kleur) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1974 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schijndelb2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |align="center"|[[File:schijndelb2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | ||
|} | |} | ||