Ravenstein (Oss): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ravesteinz1.jpg|center|Zegel van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Een 19e eeuws lakzegel van de gemeente (foto Bauke Hüsken) | |align="center"|[[File:ravesteinz1.jpg|center|Zegel van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Een 19e eeuws lakzegel van de gemeente (foto Bauke Hüsken) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ravestein5.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad (+/- 1960) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ravenstein.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:ravenstein.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|- | |- |