Heraldic tobacco cards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Partagas - Spanish city arms]]''' | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Partagas - Spanish city arms]]''' | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:chert.par.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align=“center”|[[File:chert.par.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Godfrey Phillips - Arms of the English Sees]]''' | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:norwich.pse.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Godfrey Phillips - School Badges]]''' | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Godfrey Phillips - School Badges]]''' |