File:Nl-041.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''Publisher''' | |'''Publisher''' | ||
|Muller, Amsterdam | |Muller, Amsterdam | ||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
|Netherlands | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
|Dutch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Year''' | |'''Year''' | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|'''ISBN''' | |'''ISBN''' | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Nl-041.books.jpg|50 px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Other''' | |'''Other''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} |
Latest revision as of 05:34, 4 July 2022
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 15:00, 20 January 2017 | 750 × 1,274 (191 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:Heraldic books |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 3 pages use this file: