File:Ch-008.book.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) ([Category:Heraldic books]]) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| 'Berner Staatsarchiv' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Wappenbuch des Kantons Bern. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Staatlicher Lerhmittelverlag, Bern | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Switzerland | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| German/French | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1981 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 222 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 3-292-16100-2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Ch-008.book.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
Latest revision as of 05:07, 20 July 2022
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 13:44, 23 December 2016 | 650 × 976 (185 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | [Category:Heraldic books]] |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 3 pages use this file: